Posted by: apsound | February 20, 2009

RIHANNA ABUSE PICTURES!!

hmmmm im not sure what to think… Rihanna looks like shes been beaten HARD..

GOSH IS WHAT COMES TO MIND????

IF CHRIS BROWN REALLY DID DO THIS, THEN I TRULY DO NOT UNDERSTAND…

I have heard many stories, the herpes story about chris beating her ‘cos she gave him herpes, the car crash story..

These bruises look BAD, and rihanna looks beaten up. But they seem too sever for Chris brown to be the contender… He has more sense then to somthing like that in the public eye…..

…maybe he following the path of the MJ RK syndrome (Micheal Jackson R Kelly), which is like a pattern i noticed when really talented artist who are like the top of what they do always have a HUGE social error. Ie R Kelly liked to piss on girls (underage girls), and Micheal….. well hes Micheal, then they loads of others (Note: Elvis, Mariah, Kurt Cobain, Kieth Mood an many others)…even Britney Spears).. Anyway my point is so Chris is at the top of his game for Male RnB Artists at the moment, and hand in hand with that hes a woman beater, or hes got a temper. He looks to femine to me tho to have done that to Rihnaa…

Im very curious to see how this turns out, it is clear Chris has done something but to what extent..

Keep It Tropical

Zack

Advertisements

Responses

  1. […] Attacca Pesante’s: Quest To Success wrote an interesting post today on RIHANNA ABUSE PICTURES!!Here’s a quick excerpt. well hes Micheal, then they loads of others (Note: Elvis, Mariah, Kurt Cobain, Kieth Mood an many others)& #8230;even Britney Spears)…. […]

  2. […] Ie R Kelly liked to piss on girls (underage girls), and Micheal….. well hes Micheal, then they loads of others (Note: Elvis, Mariah, Kurt Cobain, Kieth Mood an many others)…even Britney Spears ).. Anyway my point is so Chris is at the …More […]

  3. Damn rihanna you got the shit beat out of you


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: